|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,271
|
1200–1400
|
35:24
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,255
|
1200–1500
|
50:12
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
84%
|
+7
|
1,248
|
900–1300
|
10:10
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,261
|
800–1400
|
29:08
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,276
|
1200–1400
|
14:26
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,264
|
1000–1600
|
14:16
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,248
|
1000–1300
|
18:17
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
1,236
|
1100–1300
|
20:29
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,163
|
900–1500
|
25:36
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
26%
|
-10
|
1,163
|
900–1400
|
17:27
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,192
|
1000–1400
|
29:27
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,177
|
1100–1300
|
25:59
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
11%
|
-6
|
1,198
|
1100–1600
|
21:21
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
1,180
|
1100–1300
|
25:22
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
16%
|
-7
|
1,187
|
1100–1500
|
09:34
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,173
|
1100–1400
|
35:18
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,160
|
1100–1300
|
20:11
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,166
|
1000–1200
|
22:21
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,179
|
1100–1300
|
47:17
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,162
|
1100–1300
|
37:11
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|