|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
1,010
|
800–1100
|
18:07
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
78%
|
+10
|
994
|
800–1100
|
19:22
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
993
|
900–1200
|
29:08
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
77%
|
+10
|
984
|
600–1100
|
22:43
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
1,002
|
800–1100
|
08:15
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
986
|
900–1100
|
17:07
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
978
|
900–1100
|
10:12
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,000
|
900–1100
|
15:07
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
984
|
700–1300
|
39:05
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
964
|
600–1100
|
24:43
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
86%
|
+8
|
976
|
700–1100
|
18:25
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
949
|
800–1100
|
21:42
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
966
|
900–1000
|
18:57
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
983
|
700–1000
|
21:20
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
997
|
900–1200
|
01:51
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
994
|
900–1100
|
24:17
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
75%
|
+10
|
987
|
800–1100
|
27:57
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
1,000
|
900–1200
|
09:36
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
977
|
500–1000
|
24:55
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
986
|
900–1100
|
35:35
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|