The.Mozo
Best Rank
#2,240
Peak ELO
1,097
Career W/L
433W
–
433L
Win Rate
50.0%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
993
|
900–1100
|
49:03
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
23%
|
-10
|
1,003
|
1000–1300
|
07:36
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,017
|
900–1200
|
21:03
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
985
|
900–1200
|
37:55
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
58%
|
-18
|
985
|
800–1400
|
14:28
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,001
|
900–1200
|
43:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
46%
|
-16
|
1,033
|
800–1300
|
47:40
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,033
|
1000–1100
|
13:25
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,035
|
900–1100
|
26:14
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,019
|
900–1100
|
26:12
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,000
|
900–1100
|
36:49
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,021
|
900–1100
|
42:46
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,010
|
700–1200
|
06:31
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
993
|
800–1200
|
24:53
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,008
|
700–1500
|
11:38
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,020
|
700–1100
|
28:01
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,035
|
900–1200
|
20:23
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,066
|
900–1200
|
33:44
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,066
|
900–1200
|
17:18
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
1,083
|
900–1100
|
24:52
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|