|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
1,028
|
900–1100
|
31:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
967
|
600–1200
|
08:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
89%
|
+7
|
1,015
|
800–1100
|
17:04
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
955
|
800–1100
|
35:23
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
1,040
|
800–1100
|
28:30
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
70%
|
-19
|
1,034
|
900–1100
|
39:26
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,056
|
900–1100
|
32:13
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
67%
|
+11
|
944
|
600–1000
|
21:45
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
83%
|
+8
|
1,048
|
700–1100
|
21:20
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
1,061
|
1000–1200
|
15:40
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
1,043
|
900–1100
|
17:02
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
960
|
800–1100
|
15:17
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,059
|
900–1200
|
18:23
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
977
|
900–1100
|
23:17
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
960
|
700–1300
|
28:10
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
1,045
|
900–1100
|
15:08
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
58%
|
-18
|
978
|
800–1000
|
18:42
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,031
|
1000–1100
|
24:07
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
967
|
800–1100
|
17:57
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
17%
|
-8
|
1,039
|
900–1300
|
30:18
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|