|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
26%
|
-11
|
559
|
300–700
|
40:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
559
|
200–700
|
20:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
576
|
500–700
|
54:14
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
587
|
500–900
|
20:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
30%
|
+19
|
568
|
500–800
|
45:18
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
32%
|
-29
|
869
|
700–900
|
36:43
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
60%
|
-44
|
913
|
800–1000
|
38:20
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
45%
|
-38
|
951
|
900–1100
|
30:59
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
10%
|
-22
|
973
|
900–1300
|
17:03
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
551
|
300–800
|
29:12
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
55%
|
-46
|
1,019
|
900–1200
|
14:39
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
96%
|
+15
|
1,004
|
400–1100
|
17:58
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
576
|
500–700
|
26:47
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
46%
|
-16
|
567
|
300–900
|
18:16
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
590
|
500–800
|
15:18
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
582
|
400–800
|
34:35
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
570
|
400–700
|
36:05
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
585
|
400–800
|
22:39
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
569
|
300–700
|
57:32
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
73%
|
-21
|
590
|
400–800
|
27:31
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|