|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
998
|
900–1100
|
11:56
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
986
|
800–1000
|
18:41
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,040
|
1000–1300
|
41:40
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
10%
|
-7
|
993
|
800–1300
|
04:31
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,008
|
800–1200
|
28:15
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,023
|
900–1200
|
25:41
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
1,008
|
1000–1200
|
23:40
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,021
|
900–1100
|
28:11
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,008
|
800–1100
|
14:28
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,025
|
900–1100
|
26:27
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
33%
|
-11
|
1,051
|
1000–1300
|
10:04
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,038
|
1000–1200
|
19:17
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,053
|
1000–1200
|
33:11
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,038
|
1000–1200
|
06:21
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,037
|
900–1200
|
21:31
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
1,020
|
900–1200
|
13:30
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,023
|
900–1100
|
39:36
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,004
|
900–1100
|
23:27
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
988
|
900–1100
|
05:38
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,004
|
900–1100
|
24:50
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|