|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
70%
|
+12
|
973
|
600–1000
|
23:37
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
987
|
800–1000
|
09:17
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
71%
|
-19
|
982
|
800–1100
|
41:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
968
|
900–1100
|
08:42
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
986
|
900–1100
|
29:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
973
|
900–1100
|
36:27
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
61%
|
-45
|
932
|
800–1100
|
26:27
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
74%
|
-56
|
988
|
800–1100
|
21:32
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
66%
|
-18
|
991
|
900–1100
|
28:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
975
|
900–1100
|
17:47
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
21%
|
-10
|
1,077
|
1000–1500
|
21:07
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
1,094
|
600–1500
|
20:22
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,079
|
1000–1300
|
15:48
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,062
|
1000–1300
|
24:45
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
956
|
900–1200
|
32:50
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
957
|
900–1100
|
53:29
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
941
|
900–1000
|
21:07
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
956
|
900–1200
|
18:41
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
969
|
900–1100
|
18:36
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
957
|
900–1100
|
15:49
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|