|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,145
|
1100–1300
|
24:25
|
14 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
900
|
800–1200
|
28:15
|
14 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,161
|
1000–1300
|
22:14
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,146
|
1100–1300
|
11:23
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
915
|
900–1400
|
26:01
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
76%
|
-21
|
936
|
900–1400
|
23:05
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
924
|
900–1400
|
29:42
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
77%
|
+10
|
930
|
900–1400
|
20:25
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
930
|
800–1000
|
41:30
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
915
|
800–1000
|
19:00
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
70%
|
-19
|
900
|
900–1500
|
42:30
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
917
|
900–1500
|
26:41
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
901
|
700–1000
|
35:52
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
918
|
900–1300
|
22:02
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
69%
|
+11
|
907
|
800–1300
|
19:28
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
80%
|
-23
|
930
|
800–1500
|
30:49
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
920
|
900–1400
|
21:54
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
930
|
800–1100
|
32:08
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
917
|
900–1300
|
31:57
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
903
|
900–1300
|
20:09
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|