|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
844
|
700–900
|
43:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
861
|
800–1000
|
05:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
880
|
800–1000
|
16:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
872
|
800–1100
|
13:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
881
|
800–1000
|
12:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
891
|
700–1000
|
21:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
897
|
700–1000
|
51:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
907
|
800–1000
|
17:08
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
897
|
700–1000
|
33:29
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
907
|
900–1100
|
25:27
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
889
|
600–1000
|
19:26
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
890
|
800–1000
|
22:18
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
905
|
900–1000
|
10:49
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
880
|
800–1000
|
19:45
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
862
|
700–900
|
28:25
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
878
|
800–1100
|
07:35
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
18%
|
-9
|
914
|
900–1300
|
14:58
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
899
|
600–1000
|
21:14
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
910
|
900–1300
|
12:59
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
862
|
700–1000
|
48:15
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|