|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
821
|
800–1000
|
29:49
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
834
|
800–1000
|
32:27
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
850
|
800–900
|
08:43
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
850
|
700–900
|
24:22
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
65%
|
-19
|
869
|
700–1200
|
26:35
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
886
|
600–1200
|
32:34
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
872
|
700–1200
|
46:33
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
863
|
700–1200
|
30:16
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
66%
|
-18
|
881
|
700–1200
|
35:24
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
83%
|
+9
|
872
|
700–1200
|
24:50
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
92%
|
+6
|
866
|
600–1200
|
25:00
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
26%
|
-11
|
877
|
700–1200
|
08:56
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
877
|
700–1200
|
52:02
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
864
|
700–1200
|
16:29
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
858
|
700–1200
|
37:48
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
873
|
700–1200
|
20:33
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
846
|
700–1200
|
33:16
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
846
|
700–1200
|
11:09
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
859
|
600–1000
|
37:15
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
873
|
800–900
|
23:39
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|