|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
735
|
600–800
|
29:20
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
750
|
500–900
|
22:05
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
750
|
700–1000
|
36:57
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
750
|
600–900
|
19:57
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
78%
|
+9
|
755
|
500–800
|
26:32
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
37%
|
-14
|
755
|
600–900
|
25:47
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
756
|
500–900
|
31:46
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
773
|
400–800
|
20:48
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
772
|
700–900
|
23:55
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
757
|
600–800
|
06:29
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
740
|
700–900
|
18:24
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
752
|
700–900
|
39:11
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
757
|
500–1000
|
25:50
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
72%
|
-21
|
757
|
400–800
|
25:36
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
87%
|
+6
|
751
|
200–800
|
23:11
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
737
|
700–900
|
47:13
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
723
|
500–900
|
23:42
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
707
|
600–900
|
21:03
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
703
|
600–900
|
26:21
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
703
|
700–900
|
34:25
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|