雷诺上尉
Best Rank
#4,093
Peak ELO
1,048
Career W/L
1668W
–
1869L
Win Rate
47.2%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
788
|
700–1200
|
39:18
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
803
|
700–1300
|
08:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
786
|
700–1100
|
34:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
803
|
800–1100
|
11:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
802
|
800–1100
|
06:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
816
|
800–1100
|
07:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
829
|
800–1100
|
25:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
814
|
800–1200
|
26:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
812
|
800–1100
|
31:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
796
|
700–1300
|
43:58
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
781
|
700–1300
|
31:21
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
800
|
800–1000
|
10:07
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
49%
|
-14
|
814
|
800–1000
|
22:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
917
|
400–1000
|
25:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
797
|
700–900
|
21:33
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
784
|
600–1000
|
26:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
791
|
700–1500
|
19:56
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
780
|
700–1500
|
32:09
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
767
|
700–1400
|
09:17
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
751
|
700–1400
|
20:40
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|