| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (8) Winter Line | 232 | 113 | 119 | 48.7% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 219 | 106 | 113 | 48.4% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 205 | 97 | 108 | 47.3% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 192 | 84 | 108 | 43.8% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 177 | 91 | 86 | 51.4% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 175 | 74 | 101 | 42.3% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 133 | 61 | 72 | 45.9% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 128 | 72 | 56 | 56.3% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 110 | 58 | 52 | 52.7% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 51 | 25 | 26 | 49.0% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 48 | 17 | 31 | 35.4% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 37 | 13 | 24 | 35.1% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 37 | 15 | 22 | 40.5% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 37 | 19 | 18 | 51.4% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 33 | 15 | 18 | 45.5% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 27 | 14 | 13 | 51.9% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 25 | 14 | 11 | 56.0% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 20 | 7 | 13 | 35.0% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 19 | 10 | 9 | 52.6% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 19 | 11 | 8 | 57.9% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 16 | 6 | 10 | 37.5% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 15 | 6 | 9 | 40.0% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 15 | 10 | 5 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 15 | 11 | 4 | 73.3% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| gardens_2p | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|