|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
66%
|
-18
|
1,188
|
1000–1200
|
45:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
1,441
|
1300–1700
|
23:07
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,249
|
1100–1400
|
21:29
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
1,458
|
1200–1500
|
07:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
1,471
|
1200–1600
|
25:33
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
93%
|
+5
|
1,033
|
400–1100
|
11:55
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,049
|
1000–1100
|
09:41
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
58%
|
-16
|
1,051
|
900–1200
|
34:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,265
|
1100–1300
|
22:34
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
1,252
|
1000–1400
|
20:43
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,456
|
1200–1700
|
33:35
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,441
|
1300–1600
|
05:36
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,280
|
1200–1400
|
49:14
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
86%
|
+8
|
1,180
|
900–1200
|
17:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
1,297
|
1100–1600
|
36:05
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,267
|
1200–1400
|
26:53
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
1,198
|
1100–1400
|
19:10
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
67%
|
-19
|
1,316
|
1200–1600
|
32:12
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
+14
|
1,427
|
1300–1500
|
24:22
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,444
|
1200–1500
|
17:18
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|