|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
673
|
200–800
|
29:59
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
685
|
600–800
|
26:45
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
701
|
500–800
|
41:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
684
|
400–1000
|
11:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
696
|
600–800
|
21:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
678
|
600–900
|
40:46
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
687
|
600–1000
|
23:00
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
675
|
500–900
|
33:26
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
63%
|
+14
|
843
|
400–1300
|
26:29
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
826
|
800–900
|
30:04
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
840
|
800–1000
|
20:32
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
827
|
400–900
|
29:17
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
690
|
200–1000
|
29:54
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
6%
|
-4
|
690
|
600–1300
|
22:28
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
704
|
500–900
|
31:29
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
9%
|
-5
|
709
|
700–1100
|
10:14
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
693
|
600–800
|
18:43
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
14%
|
+24
|
669
|
600–1000
|
43:17
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
65%
|
-19
|
688
|
300–900
|
47:07
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
39%
|
-12
|
700
|
300–800
|
41:23
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|