|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
969
|
300–1000
|
15:34
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
84%
|
+10
|
1,029
|
400–1100
|
17:40
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
1,038
|
500–1100
|
16:12
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,052
|
900–1100
|
27:37
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,065
|
1000–1200
|
25:34
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
18%
|
-9
|
1,074
|
1000–1400
|
05:35
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
48%
|
-14
|
983
|
300–1000
|
42:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
65%
|
+14
|
1,060
|
400–1100
|
30:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
40%
|
+19
|
964
|
200–1300
|
19:49
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
49%
|
+17
|
947
|
200–1300
|
10:46
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
933
|
200–1300
|
20:31
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
915
|
200–1200
|
30:31
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
928
|
900–1200
|
42:14
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
913
|
700–1100
|
27:11
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
897
|
700–1000
|
05:52
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
33%
|
+20
|
877
|
600–1100
|
25:21
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,044
|
800–1300
|
19:15
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
773
|
400–800
|
21:48
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
678
|
200–800
|
31:15
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
693
|
600–900
|
01:24
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|