|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
977
|
700–1200
|
45:17
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
992
|
900–1100
|
16:39
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,008
|
800–1200
|
28:31
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
68%
|
+11
|
997
|
800–1000
|
33:04
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
82%
|
+8
|
989
|
700–1100
|
17:16
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
973
|
900–1100
|
35:16
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
989
|
800–1200
|
14:03
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
17%
|
-8
|
1,166
|
1000–1700
|
51:07
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,152
|
900–1300
|
12:48
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
66%
|
-19
|
1,171
|
800–1300
|
23:30
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
62%
|
-17
|
1,188
|
1000–1200
|
21:32
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
4%
|
-3
|
1,191
|
1100–1900
|
08:02
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
795
|
700–900
|
33:42
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
781
|
700–900
|
22:37
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,004
|
800–1100
|
20:27
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
1,017
|
800–1100
|
19:53
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
1,004
|
800–1200
|
31:24
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
992
|
700–1400
|
25:45
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,009
|
900–1100
|
26:06
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
57%
|
+13
|
996
|
900–1100
|
23:40
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|