GruZ
Best Rank
#173
Peak ELO
1,591
Career W/L
1310W
–
1014L
Win Rate
56.4%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
88%
|
+7
|
1,431
|
1100–1500
|
12:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,416
|
1200–1600
|
27:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,402
|
1000–1700
|
10:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,434
|
1300–1500
|
36:03
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
77%
|
+11
|
1,463
|
1200–2100
|
19:21
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
1,302
|
1100–1400
|
51:57
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
80%
|
+9
|
1,328
|
1000–1400
|
17:50
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
1,338
|
1100–1500
|
13:11
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
20%
|
+22
|
1,441
|
1400–1800
|
26:05
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
47%
|
+36
|
1,339
|
1000–1400
|
54:40
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
30%
|
+50
|
1,289
|
1100–1400
|
12:40
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
54%
|
+36
|
1,253
|
1100–1300
|
25:55
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
75%
|
+10
|
1,431
|
1100–1700
|
26:36
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
1,311
|
1100–1600
|
24:44
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
18%
|
-9
|
1,397
|
1000–2200
|
13:02
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
1,328
|
1200–1400
|
30:31
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,383
|
1200–1600
|
45:47
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,577
|
1500–1900
|
35:25
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,341
|
1200–1500
|
38:12
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
12%
|
-7
|
1,438
|
1400–1700
|
12:01
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|