|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
760
|
700–800
|
39:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
774
|
600–1000
|
15:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
757
|
700–900
|
21:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
757
|
600–800
|
29:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
757
|
700–900
|
19:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
739
|
700–900
|
18:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
722
|
600–800
|
14:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
695
|
600–900
|
16:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
734
|
600–900
|
27:48
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
726
|
600–800
|
37:13
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
726
|
600–900
|
05:41
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
731
|
600–800
|
44:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
76%
|
+11
|
720
|
500–800
|
37:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
731
|
700–900
|
25:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
708
|
500–800
|
35:29
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
773
|
700–1000
|
15:28
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
741
|
600–800
|
20:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
694
|
600–800
|
34:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
1%
|
-1
|
694
|
500–1800
|
14:18
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
677
|
600–1000
|
15:25
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|