|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
737
|
500–900
|
25:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
844
|
800–900
|
23:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
859
|
800–1000
|
24:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
753
|
700–900
|
24:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
78%
|
+9
|
744
|
600–1000
|
13:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
874
|
800–1000
|
23:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
891
|
800–900
|
35:23
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
728
|
400–1100
|
38:52
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
741
|
700–1100
|
21:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
874
|
800–1000
|
10:14
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
67%
|
+13
|
831
|
700–1000
|
12:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
858
|
800–900
|
54:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
844
|
800–1000
|
29:30
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
818
|
600–900
|
14:40
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
756
|
600–800
|
38:28
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
757
|
400–800
|
51:05
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
772
|
700–800
|
31:43
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
771
|
700–900
|
20:04
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
789
|
600–900
|
26:36
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
831
|
800–1000
|
12:17
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|