|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
997
|
600–1100
|
37:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,011
|
700–1100
|
27:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
994
|
600–1100
|
11:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
29%
|
-37
|
954
|
900–1100
|
12:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
990
|
900–1200
|
06:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
978
|
600–1000
|
13:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
991
|
600–1000
|
16:24
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
92%
|
+6
|
985
|
500–1000
|
14:37
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
966
|
700–1000
|
21:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
978
|
800–1000
|
24:37
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
950
|
800–1000
|
57:19
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
966
|
800–1000
|
26:11
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
89%
|
+7
|
978
|
600–1000
|
41:29
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
984
|
900–1100
|
53:29
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,001
|
900–1100
|
27:52
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
32%
|
+20
|
981
|
900–1200
|
19:31
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
991
|
900–1100
|
38:19
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
66%
|
-18
|
1,009
|
900–1100
|
06:07
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
1,018
|
600–1200
|
35:48
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,001
|
600–1100
|
17:44
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|