|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
83%
|
+7
|
1,546
|
1000–1700
|
28:25
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
11%
|
-7
|
1,508
|
1200–1700
|
17:04
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
1,529
|
1500–1700
|
18:34
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
91%
|
+6
|
1,502
|
1100–1600
|
15:03
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
29%
|
-12
|
1,541
|
1500–1800
|
34:28
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,565
|
1400–1600
|
25:08
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,548
|
1400–1700
|
18:16
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
90%
|
+5
|
1,543
|
1000–2100
|
17:14
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
88%
|
+6
|
1,537
|
900–1800
|
06:38
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
66%
|
+21
|
1,071
|
1000–1100
|
19:25
|
3 Mar 2023
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
58%
|
+15
|
1,494
|
1100–1600
|
19:22
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,509
|
1500–1800
|
20:18
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,550
|
1400–1800
|
19:07
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
84%
|
+8
|
1,477
|
1100–1500
|
15:08
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
82%
|
+9
|
1,485
|
1100–1500
|
15:22
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,565
|
1400–1700
|
19:45
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,551
|
1200–1700
|
19:41
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
74%
|
+11
|
1,466
|
1200–1500
|
20:18
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
76%
|
-21
|
1,572
|
1300–1700
|
27:24
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
37%
|
-14
|
1,586
|
1300–1900
|
15:36
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|