|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,365
|
1200–1500
|
50:12
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
68%
|
-19
|
1,171
|
1000–1300
|
07:24
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
1,154
|
1100–1300
|
18:35
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
78%
|
+10
|
1,355
|
1000–1600
|
11:51
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
1,338
|
1000–1600
|
26:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,352
|
1000–1600
|
22:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
4%
|
-4
|
1,158
|
1100–1600
|
17:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
33%
|
+20
|
1,332
|
1100–1400
|
16:09
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
33%
|
-13
|
1,171
|
1000–1300
|
08:33
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
70%
|
+12
|
1,320
|
1100–1600
|
22:14
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
70%
|
-20
|
1,340
|
1100–1500
|
13:02
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
1,153
|
1000–1200
|
11:30
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,136
|
1000–1200
|
65:20
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,325
|
1100–1400
|
19:57
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
75%
|
+10
|
1,331
|
1200–1800
|
11:22
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
1,320
|
1300–1600
|
19:31
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,334
|
1000–1400
|
13:13
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
1,308
|
1100–1600
|
16:45
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
13%
|
-8
|
1,157
|
1000–1700
|
20:36
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,157
|
1100–1300
|
08:02
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|