RED
Best Rank
#918
Peak ELO
1,228
Career W/L
161W
–
129L
Win Rate
55.5%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
1,210
|
1100–1400
|
38:51
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,225
|
1000–1300
|
25:16
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
1,237
|
1200–1400
|
15:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,250
|
1000–1300
|
16:48
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
75%
|
+10
|
1,240
|
900–1300
|
07:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
1,203
|
1100–1400
|
31:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,226
|
1000–1300
|
22:40
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,243
|
1200–1500
|
28:30
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,189
|
900–1300
|
41:08
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
1,177
|
1000–1200
|
37:06
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
86%
|
+8
|
1,235
|
1100–1500
|
24:02
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
90%
|
+6
|
1,229
|
1000–1400
|
35:40
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
75%
|
+10
|
1,219
|
1000–1300
|
37:58
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,235
|
1000–1300
|
23:16
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
1,252
|
1200–1400
|
25:30
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,127
|
900–1200
|
12:20
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
29%
|
+20
|
1,157
|
1100–1300
|
28:39
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
52%
|
-47
|
994
|
800–1000
|
19:37
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
64%
|
+37
|
994
|
800–1100
|
27:08
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
74%
|
+11
|
1,116
|
900–1200
|
07:25
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|