stormsadder1225
Best Rank
#1,784
Peak ELO
1,130
Career W/L
530W
–
470L
Win Rate
53.0%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
969
|
900–1100
|
56:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,087
|
1000–1200
|
29:27
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
1,071
|
1000–1300
|
27:02
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,052
|
800–1300
|
15:54
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,087
|
1000–1200
|
13:55
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
22%
|
-11
|
1,141
|
1100–1500
|
19:42
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
1,049
|
1000–1300
|
12:53
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,032
|
1000–1200
|
17:13
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
1,037
|
900–1100
|
17:56
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
57%
|
-18
|
1,050
|
600–1200
|
34:21
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
77%
|
-21
|
1,162
|
900–1200
|
29:03
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,146
|
1000–1200
|
20:58
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
81%
|
+9
|
1,078
|
900–1200
|
23:56
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,132
|
1000–1200
|
20:06
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,093
|
1000–1200
|
12:15
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
1,028
|
700–1200
|
28:20
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,146
|
1000–1300
|
15:24
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
91%
|
+5
|
1,023
|
600–1100
|
14:33
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
1,103
|
1100–1300
|
42:28
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,162
|
1000–1200
|
23:47
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|