|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
12%
|
+24
|
1,435
|
1400–1800
|
23:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
96%
|
+4
|
1,431
|
1000–1500
|
10:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
23%
|
-24
|
1,158
|
1100–1400
|
25:10
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,415
|
1200–1500
|
27:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,410
|
1300–1500
|
26:41
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
73%
|
+11
|
1,404
|
1100–1500
|
24:15
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,390
|
1200–1400
|
18:03
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
24%
|
-11
|
1,401
|
1400–1700
|
43:21
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
94%
|
+4
|
1,397
|
1100–1800
|
14:31
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
69%
|
+11
|
1,386
|
1100–1400
|
25:40
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
20%
|
-10
|
1,396
|
1200–1700
|
05:28
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
10%
|
-6
|
1,402
|
1300–1800
|
09:31
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
80%
|
-22
|
1,424
|
1200–1500
|
36:23
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
80%
|
+9
|
1,415
|
1100–1500
|
10:40
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
1,395
|
1300–1500
|
19:56
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
83%
|
+9
|
1,386
|
1200–1700
|
22:50
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,400
|
1200–1700
|
42:38
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,400
|
1300–1500
|
18:39
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
1,428
|
1300–1700
|
13:17
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,416
|
1300–1600
|
12:33
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|