|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
869
|
800–1000
|
27:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
884
|
700–900
|
30:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
867
|
800–1000
|
20:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
13%
|
-8
|
1,109
|
900–1300
|
28:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,109
|
1000–1300
|
30:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,126
|
900–1200
|
42:23
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,141
|
1100–1300
|
35:08
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
850
|
800–1000
|
17:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
848
|
800–1100
|
31:19
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,164
|
1100–1300
|
34:03
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
1,149
|
1100–1300
|
08:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
1,137
|
900–1300
|
23:41
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
42%
|
+16
|
1,125
|
900–1300
|
35:12
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
848
|
700–1000
|
33:46
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
45%
|
-16
|
1,180
|
700–1400
|
38:27
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,196
|
1100–1200
|
11:16
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
830
|
800–1000
|
36:34
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,213
|
900–1400
|
12:19
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
9%
|
+24
|
1,189
|
1100–1500
|
25:39
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,205
|
1100–1300
|
40:36
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|