|
W
|
|
1v1
|
test range
|
|
89%
|
+6
|
1,179
|
900–1200
|
12:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
85%
|
+7
|
1,607
|
1300–1800
|
11:00
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
78%
|
+9
|
1,598
|
1300–1700
|
07:46
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
79%
|
+8
|
1,590
|
1100–1600
|
05:59
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
1,593
|
1300–1600
|
20:01
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,593
|
1500–1800
|
35:22
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
83%
|
+8
|
1,585
|
1200–1700
|
21:21
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
test range
|
|
89%
|
+6
|
1,173
|
900–1200
|
07:33
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,382
|
1300–1600
|
36:43
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
77%
|
-21
|
1,403
|
1000–1600
|
24:57
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
71%
|
-20
|
1,423
|
1100–1600
|
14:48
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
1,432
|
1200–2000
|
19:43
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
1,443
|
1200–2000
|
08:59
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
72%
|
+10
|
1,575
|
1200–1600
|
27:39
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,251
|
1200–1300
|
16:10
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
79%
|
+10
|
1,241
|
1000–1400
|
23:27
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,589
|
900–2100
|
15:58
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
92%
|
+5
|
1,584
|
1000–1600
|
16:48
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
1,569
|
1400–1800
|
16:02
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,582
|
1500–2000
|
24:00
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|