|
W
|
|
???
|
(8) vire river valley - no bridges
|
|
|
+2
|
996
|
700–1000
|
35:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
6%
|
-4
|
1,238
|
1100–2100
|
14:21
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
16%
|
-7
|
1,238
|
1000–1600
|
16:44
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,222
|
1200–1400
|
12:47
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
1,234
|
1100–1600
|
01:35
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
-14
|
1,248
|
1200–1400
|
31:34
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
1,257
|
1100–1600
|
13:25
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,270
|
1200–1700
|
25:06
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
1,281
|
1100–1600
|
25:55
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,265
|
900–1400
|
26:31
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
1,260
|
1200–1500
|
09:56
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,251
|
1200–1400
|
19:20
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,243
|
1000–1600
|
36:49
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
21%
|
-8
|
1,251
|
1000–1500
|
07:40
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,266
|
1100–1300
|
32:58
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,281
|
1100–1500
|
26:03
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,296
|
1200–1400
|
28:42
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,310
|
1100–1400
|
23:25
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,325
|
1100–1500
|
18:57
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
32%
|
-11
|
1,077
|
900–1200
|
13:28
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|