|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
988
|
900–1100
|
21:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
978
|
800–1000
|
17:48
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
979
|
700–1100
|
32:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
996
|
800–1000
|
27:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
42%
|
-15
|
996
|
900–1100
|
19:42
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
984
|
800–1000
|
19:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,001
|
900–1400
|
34:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,017
|
900–1200
|
44:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,002
|
900–1100
|
33:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
988
|
900–1000
|
15:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
1,001
|
600–1400
|
22:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,003
|
1000–1100
|
13:25
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
987
|
800–1100
|
25:29
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
1,021
|
900–1200
|
39:19
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,052
|
900–1100
|
22:57
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
1,009
|
900–1200
|
22:05
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,022
|
1000–1100
|
36:49
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,009
|
800–1100
|
32:12
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
1,019
|
900–1300
|
14:01
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
1,037
|
700–1200
|
23:52
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|