|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
57%
|
+41
|
978
|
900–1300
|
23:19
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
68%
|
+37
|
941
|
900–1300
|
08:08
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
65%
|
-59
|
1,000
|
900–1300
|
30:59
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
86%
|
+18
|
977
|
800–1300
|
16:45
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
38%
|
-29
|
1,006
|
1000–1300
|
20:11
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
29%
|
+60
|
959
|
900–1300
|
39:17
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
36%
|
-41
|
1,000
|
1000–1200
|
13:04
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
44%
|
+36
|
970
|
900–1200
|
36:07
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
67%
|
-45
|
1,015
|
1000–1200
|
29:19
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
61%
|
+33
|
982
|
900–1200
|
17:46
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
41%
|
-36
|
1,018
|
1000–1300
|
41:31
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
53%
|
+41
|
977
|
900–1300
|
09:57
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
72%
|
+33
|
944
|
900–1300
|
39:51
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
69%
|
+11
|
1,007
|
700–1600
|
18:49
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,022
|
1000–1600
|
23:08
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,006
|
1000–1700
|
35:37
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
77%
|
+10
|
996
|
900–1700
|
08:09
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
75%
|
+32
|
912
|
800–1200
|
26:09
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,125
|
1100–1400
|
28:05
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,140
|
1000–1500
|
09:29
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|