|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
1,046
|
900–1200
|
17:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,264
|
1200–1500
|
08:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
1,064
|
900–1400
|
33:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
15%
|
-8
|
1,233
|
1200–1900
|
14:50
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
29%
|
-12
|
1,181
|
1000–1400
|
08:41
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,166
|
1000–1400
|
34:48
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
1,081
|
600–1300
|
17:07
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,096
|
900–1300
|
24:22
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,081
|
1000–1200
|
21:30
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
73%
|
+11
|
1,253
|
1100–1600
|
37:32
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,150
|
1100–1300
|
29:14
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,165
|
1100–1300
|
22:56
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,064
|
900–1200
|
33:34
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,048
|
900–1200
|
05:54
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,181
|
1100–1300
|
37:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
42%
|
+16
|
1,217
|
800–1700
|
28:31
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,198
|
1000–1200
|
12:59
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,233
|
1100–1400
|
14:29
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
96%
|
+4
|
1,194
|
800–1300
|
19:18
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
82%
|
+8
|
1,225
|
800–1300
|
41:58
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|