|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
67%
|
-18
|
1,156
|
900–1200
|
48:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
1,139
|
900–1400
|
34:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,153
|
900–1400
|
33:57
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,167
|
1100–1500
|
32:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,152
|
900–1500
|
39:02
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
1,169
|
1100–1500
|
07:16
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,184
|
1100–1400
|
10:12
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
54%
|
+16
|
1,168
|
1100–1400
|
16:13
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
16%
|
+23
|
1,145
|
1100–1600
|
33:56
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
72%
|
-20
|
1,165
|
1000–1400
|
30:18
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
10%
|
+25
|
1,140
|
900–1900
|
20:50
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
1,152
|
1100–1400
|
21:38
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,166
|
1100–1400
|
19:22
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
68%
|
+13
|
1,166
|
800–1200
|
24:53
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
1,179
|
800–1300
|
05:11
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
8%
|
-5
|
1,171
|
1100–1900
|
14:52
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
70%
|
+12
|
1,141
|
1000–1400
|
20:25
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
43%
|
+18
|
1,153
|
1100–1400
|
08:39
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,174
|
1100–1400
|
27:53
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,174
|
1100–1400
|
21:54
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|