DIABLOHOOD
Best Rank
#1,389
Peak ELO
1,242
Career W/L
974W
–
915L
Win Rate
51.6%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,058
|
900–1100
|
05:58
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
1,252
|
1200–1500
|
08:08
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
87%
|
-23
|
1,152
|
900–1600
|
23:01
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,138
|
1000–1200
|
07:10
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,235
|
1200–1400
|
29:13
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,250
|
1000–1400
|
16:38
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
1,195
|
800–1500
|
37:57
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,045
|
800–1100
|
32:20
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
75%
|
+10
|
1,240
|
1000–1300
|
24:42
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,152
|
1000–1200
|
17:24
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
31%
|
-13
|
1,165
|
800–1500
|
22:01
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
18%
|
+22
|
1,166
|
1000–1400
|
47:24
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,181
|
1000–1500
|
33:14
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,194
|
900–1300
|
10:32
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,061
|
1000–1200
|
26:24
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
42%
|
-15
|
1,209
|
1000–1400
|
34:37
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,224
|
1100–1300
|
02:09
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,045
|
1000–1100
|
28:28
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
72%
|
+12
|
1,033
|
900–1100
|
21:04
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
47%
|
-16
|
1,240
|
1100–1300
|
49:15
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|