|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
988
|
900–1200
|
14:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,002
|
900–1100
|
11:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,017
|
900–1100
|
21:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,032
|
900–1100
|
20:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,046
|
1000–1200
|
16:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,032
|
900–1100
|
25:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
-16
|
1,048
|
600–1300
|
18:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
67%
|
-18
|
1,066
|
900–1400
|
25:28
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,056
|
1000–1100
|
39:44
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
15%
|
-7
|
1,056
|
1000–1400
|
18:03
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
19%
|
-8
|
1,064
|
1000–1300
|
07:54
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
1,061
|
1000–1200
|
25:56
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,061
|
1000–1200
|
20:58
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,047
|
1000–1200
|
34:30
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
58%
|
+15
|
1,032
|
900–1100
|
37:34
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,048
|
700–1400
|
23:29
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,033
|
900–1100
|
21:09
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,019
|
900–1100
|
57:02
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,003
|
800–1100
|
20:43
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
988
|
900–1100
|
25:01
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|