|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
1,172
|
900–1300
|
11:55
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
-17
|
1,189
|
1100–1200
|
05:46
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,204
|
1100–1300
|
30:55
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
62%
|
+12
|
1,192
|
1000–1300
|
21:30
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,175
|
1100–1300
|
26:26
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,146
|
1000–1200
|
40:03
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,159
|
1000–1200
|
10:55
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
1,146
|
1100–1400
|
06:28
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,159
|
1000–1300
|
32:53
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
1,134
|
1000–1200
|
21:33
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
46%
|
-16
|
1,150
|
800–1500
|
05:47
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
90%
|
+6
|
1,085
|
800–1100
|
18:12
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
83%
|
+8
|
1,077
|
900–1100
|
33:58
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,164
|
1100–1300
|
21:57
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
47%
|
-16
|
1,180
|
900–1400
|
25:35
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,196
|
900–1300
|
32:26
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,181
|
1100–1200
|
22:06
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
1,163
|
1100–1500
|
16:52
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,148
|
1000–1300
|
20:55
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
+14
|
1,134
|
900–1200
|
21:42
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|