|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
813
|
500–1000
|
29:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
795
|
700–1000
|
21:58
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
783
|
600–900
|
32:01
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
640
|
600–800
|
31:39
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
796
|
500–900
|
23:42
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
783
|
700–900
|
30:04
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,015
|
900–1400
|
14:11
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
32%
|
-11
|
1,026
|
500–1100
|
27:38
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
656
|
500–800
|
23:46
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
796
|
700–1000
|
14:26
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
75%
|
+11
|
1,015
|
800–1100
|
27:32
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,010
|
900–1100
|
13:51
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
1,003
|
800–1100
|
33:25
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
1,023
|
800–1200
|
26:04
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
19%
|
-8
|
1,011
|
800–1200
|
16:41
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
997
|
900–1100
|
21:06
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,008
|
900–1100
|
17:04
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
16%
|
-9
|
665
|
600–900
|
16:49
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
810
|
700–1000
|
07:51
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
30%
|
+20
|
806
|
700–1100
|
41:21
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|