|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
77%
|
+9
|
1,034
|
700–1400
|
13:15
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
952
|
900–1100
|
39:14
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
1,016
|
900–1100
|
12:02
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
1,026
|
900–1300
|
28:21
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
1,037
|
1000–1500
|
25:59
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,099
|
900–1200
|
25:28
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
1,104
|
1000–1400
|
08:32
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
41%
|
-15
|
1,114
|
900–1400
|
09:20
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,118
|
1100–1200
|
32:27
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,020
|
800–1200
|
51:01
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
1,012
|
700–1100
|
41:35
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,104
|
1000–1300
|
14:42
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,036
|
900–1200
|
47:41
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,021
|
800–1300
|
03:41
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
966
|
900–1100
|
32:59
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,035
|
1000–1200
|
33:31
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,018
|
900–1200
|
14:54
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,034
|
600–1300
|
52:25
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
30%
|
+20
|
1,014
|
800–1100
|
37:01
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,001
|
900–1200
|
20:12
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|