Some_Devil
Best Rank
#45
Peak ELO
1,769
Career W/L
3296W
–
2779L
Win Rate
54.3%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
80%
|
+9
|
1,506
|
1300–1600
|
37:22
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
8%
|
+25
|
1,542
|
1000–1700
|
22:35
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
22%
|
+21
|
1,521
|
1200–1700
|
18:30
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
23%
|
-11
|
1,780
|
1000–2200
|
07:14
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
24%
|
-11
|
1,791
|
1000–2200
|
11:04
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
75%
|
+11
|
1,495
|
1300–1500
|
17:06
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
83%
|
+7
|
1,784
|
1200–1900
|
15:01
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,770
|
1100–1800
|
06:16
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,755
|
1400–1900
|
11:21
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
97%
|
+3
|
1,752
|
1300–2000
|
17:15
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,480
|
1400–1500
|
45:49
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,495
|
1400–2000
|
27:43
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
92%
|
+5
|
1,747
|
1100–1800
|
07:17
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
30%
|
+20
|
1,727
|
1200–1800
|
28:38
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
74%
|
+10
|
1,717
|
1400–1800
|
13:32
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
7%
|
-5
|
1,500
|
1500–2100
|
02:57
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,514
|
1500–1600
|
09:26
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
95%
|
-27
|
1,744
|
1200–1800
|
06:25
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,728
|
1300–1800
|
17:15
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,715
|
1400–1800
|
22:26
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|