Papa Bless
Best Rank
#1,935
Peak ELO
1,072
Career W/L
194W
–
213L
Win Rate
47.7%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,087
|
1000–1200
|
14:03
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
85%
|
+8
|
1,079
|
800–1100
|
15:07
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,093
|
1000–1300
|
32:18
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
84%
|
+8
|
1,085
|
800–1100
|
27:47
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,072
|
900–1100
|
34:10
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,056
|
900–1200
|
15:42
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
84%
|
-23
|
1,079
|
800–1100
|
29:14
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,065
|
1000–1100
|
29:08
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,051
|
1000–1200
|
16:26
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,037
|
1000–1100
|
14:15
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,007
|
800–1100
|
16:22
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
33%
|
+18
|
1,019
|
900–1100
|
06:24
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,021
|
1000–1100
|
19:12
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,007
|
900–1100
|
03:48
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
1,019
|
1000–1200
|
26:25
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,006
|
900–1100
|
28:02
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
991
|
900–1100
|
13:34
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
90%
|
+6
|
985
|
700–1000
|
12:09
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
971
|
800–1100
|
13:53
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
956
|
900–1100
|
07:05
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|