|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,377
|
1000–1700
|
22:04
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,280
|
1200–1500
|
35:40
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
19%
|
-8
|
1,288
|
1200–1800
|
11:08
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,304
|
1000–1400
|
12:12
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,318
|
1300–1700
|
13:57
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
67%
|
-19
|
1,337
|
900–1400
|
29:53
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
85%
|
+9
|
1,368
|
1200–1800
|
09:38
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,354
|
1200–1400
|
25:21
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
24%
|
+22
|
1,332
|
1200–1600
|
20:02
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
32%
|
-11
|
1,343
|
1200–1700
|
37:00
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
1,380
|
1100–1500
|
06:20
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,328
|
1300–1500
|
07:33
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,312
|
1300–1400
|
26:27
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,298
|
1000–1400
|
52:06
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
71%
|
-19
|
1,317
|
1100–1400
|
05:56
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
71%
|
+12
|
1,305
|
1100–1400
|
27:37
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,368
|
1100–1400
|
16:45
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
1,356
|
1000–1400
|
24:06
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,319
|
1100–1400
|
17:49
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,307
|
900–1500
|
09:42
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|