|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
1,336
|
1200–1500
|
37:54
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,350
|
900–1400
|
24:54
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,335
|
800–1400
|
27:56
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,322
|
800–1400
|
10:38
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,337
|
1100–1400
|
29:27
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
29%
|
+20
|
1,317
|
1200–1500
|
22:26
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
1,305
|
1100–1400
|
22:03
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
1,287
|
1100–1400
|
27:10
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
81%
|
+8
|
1,279
|
900–1400
|
13:15
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,295
|
900–1500
|
41:48
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
1,291
|
900–1300
|
27:25
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
44%
|
+34
|
1,072
|
1000–1400
|
39:35
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,311
|
1000–1400
|
34:08
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
56%
|
-18
|
1,329
|
1000–1600
|
24:23
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
1,317
|
1000–1400
|
31:24
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
1,301
|
1200–1400
|
09:28
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,286
|
1200–1400
|
57:21
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
26%
|
+20
|
1,266
|
1200–1600
|
29:10
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,252
|
900–1300
|
29:35
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,265
|
900–1300
|
32:31
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|