|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
74%
|
+10
|
1,315
|
900–1400
|
20:44
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
1,303
|
1100–1400
|
23:24
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,156
|
1000–1200
|
05:57
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
77%
|
-22
|
1,325
|
800–1400
|
45:42
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,144
|
1000–1200
|
27:23
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,171
|
1100–1300
|
09:29
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,187
|
1100–1300
|
21:25
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
64%
|
+14
|
1,130
|
800–1500
|
19:15
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,173
|
900–1300
|
11:28
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
1,169
|
1100–1400
|
17:45
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,169
|
900–1500
|
19:06
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
62%
|
+12
|
1,326
|
900–1500
|
32:25
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,115
|
700–1200
|
23:23
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
1,098
|
1000–1300
|
38:42
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
82%
|
+9
|
1,089
|
800–1100
|
23:59
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
1,075
|
900–1200
|
32:12
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
34%
|
-11
|
1,086
|
800–1300
|
41:43
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,098
|
900–1400
|
22:53
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
35%
|
+19
|
1,079
|
900–1300
|
30:38
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,095
|
900–1300
|
14:42
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|