|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
71%
|
-20
|
1,437
|
1300–1700
|
14:18
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,449
|
1400–1700
|
26:47
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
75%
|
+10
|
1,439
|
1300–1700
|
36:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
1,424
|
1300–1700
|
43:57
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,409
|
1400–1700
|
47:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,426
|
1200–1900
|
16:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
1,413
|
1300–1700
|
31:51
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
95%
|
+4
|
1,409
|
1000–1600
|
45:52
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
89%
|
+5
|
1,404
|
900–1700
|
17:40
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,419
|
1400–1600
|
45:10
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
88%
|
+6
|
1,413
|
1100–1600
|
12:30
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,400
|
1200–1600
|
23:53
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
88%
|
+6
|
1,394
|
1100–1600
|
26:31
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,378
|
1100–1600
|
08:15
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
17%
|
-9
|
1,387
|
1300–2000
|
17:47
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,402
|
1400–1600
|
29:55
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,416
|
1400–2100
|
09:02
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
90%
|
-25
|
1,441
|
1400–2100
|
20:40
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
95%
|
+4
|
1,437
|
1100–2100
|
12:23
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,423
|
1200–1700
|
22:32
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|