|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
722
|
600–1000
|
31:32
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
882
|
800–1200
|
20:57
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
926
|
800–1100
|
35:37
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
75%
|
+10
|
791
|
500–900
|
21:10
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
791
|
600–800
|
26:31
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
791
|
700–900
|
22:41
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
913
|
700–1000
|
18:52
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
942
|
700–1300
|
17:52
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
942
|
900–1100
|
42:03
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
37%
|
+17
|
774
|
500–1000
|
36:44
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
956
|
900–1100
|
11:47
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
23%
|
-10
|
789
|
700–1000
|
27:57
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
805
|
700–1000
|
28:43
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
790
|
700–900
|
08:02
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
776
|
700–900
|
25:46
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
789
|
500–900
|
26:00
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
32%
|
+19
|
755
|
500–900
|
31:53
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
943
|
800–1100
|
25:08
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
775
|
700–900
|
14:49
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
75%
|
+10
|
765
|
400–1000
|
33:44
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|