|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,184
|
900–1300
|
33:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,169
|
900–1300
|
16:52
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,153
|
800–1300
|
28:40
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,155
|
1100–1400
|
32:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
1,159
|
1000–1200
|
05:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
1,143
|
1000–1300
|
17:22
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,155
|
1000–1300
|
05:33
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,145
|
1000–1200
|
21:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
1,133
|
1000–1200
|
10:22
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,119
|
900–1200
|
08:03
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
1,137
|
1000–1200
|
18:01
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,151
|
1000–1300
|
20:41
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,137
|
1100–1300
|
14:11
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,123
|
1000–1200
|
19:34
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
65%
|
-19
|
1,142
|
900–1200
|
37:38
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
81%
|
+9
|
1,116
|
800–1200
|
10:54
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,125
|
1100–1200
|
01:54
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
32%
|
-13
|
1,129
|
1000–1400
|
13:39
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
1,116
|
1100–1600
|
11:12
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,101
|
1000–1200
|
27:02
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|