|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
68%
|
-19
|
1,051
|
1000–1200
|
31:01
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,065
|
1000–1200
|
11:45
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
1,074
|
1000–1500
|
11:03
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,058
|
800–1100
|
29:31
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,073
|
900–1200
|
25:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,058
|
800–1300
|
14:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,042
|
900–1200
|
13:17
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
39%
|
-12
|
1,054
|
900–1100
|
33:13
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,040
|
800–1200
|
06:30
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
1,053
|
1000–1300
|
06:52
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,067
|
1000–1300
|
28:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
16%
|
-7
|
1,074
|
800–1600
|
19:14
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,091
|
800–1400
|
59:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,075
|
1000–1200
|
13:10
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,058
|
900–1200
|
24:22
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,075
|
700–1300
|
23:04
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,063
|
900–1100
|
14:55
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
70%
|
+12
|
1,051
|
800–1100
|
32:17
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,063
|
900–1200
|
19:17
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,080
|
1000–1300
|
51:57
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|