|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,292
|
1000–1600
|
27:38
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,308
|
1200–1400
|
29:58
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,293
|
1100–1500
|
45:07
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,279
|
1100–1500
|
15:44
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,292
|
1200–2000
|
33:55
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
84%
|
+7
|
1,270
|
900–1300
|
10:10
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,270
|
1100–1300
|
10:15
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
1,288
|
1100–1600
|
34:19
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,275
|
1100–1600
|
13:25
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
80%
|
-23
|
1,298
|
1100–1700
|
28:08
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,285
|
1100–1400
|
22:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,301
|
1200–1400
|
11:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
73%
|
-21
|
1,322
|
1200–1500
|
38:24
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
57%
|
-18
|
1,340
|
1200–1500
|
25:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,324
|
1100–1600
|
05:51
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,310
|
1000–1600
|
23:18
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,307
|
900–1600
|
29:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
1,321
|
1200–1400
|
17:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
41%
|
-15
|
1,316
|
700–1700
|
22:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
51%
|
-17
|
1,333
|
1000–1500
|
14:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|