|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,045
|
900–1200
|
30:16
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
1,029
|
1000–1100
|
22:52
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,016
|
900–1200
|
13:35
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,000
|
700–1000
|
42:38
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
984
|
900–1100
|
26:09
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
999
|
900–1200
|
30:35
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,012
|
800–1100
|
07:29
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
1,029
|
900–1100
|
21:41
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,045
|
900–1100
|
09:57
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,028
|
900–1100
|
28:40
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
76%
|
+31
|
1,026
|
700–1200
|
44:13
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
64%
|
+38
|
988
|
900–1000
|
11:15
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
57%
|
-52
|
1,040
|
1000–1200
|
08:25
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
62%
|
+40
|
1,000
|
800–1100
|
29:11
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
71%
|
-21
|
859
|
600–1100
|
25:54
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
73%
|
+10
|
849
|
500–900
|
19:09
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
971
|
900–1100
|
28:52
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
835
|
600–900
|
19:19
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
820
|
700–900
|
65:54
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
18%
|
-8
|
828
|
500–1000
|
12:33
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|