|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
24%
|
+20
|
1,310
|
1200–1500
|
34:33
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
86%
|
+8
|
1,302
|
1100–1400
|
27:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Djebel Pass
|
|
69%
|
+11
|
1,152
|
1000–1200
|
24:17
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
81%
|
+9
|
1,207
|
1000–1500
|
13:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
1,194
|
1100–1300
|
15:46
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Road to Tunis
|
|
88%
|
+6
|
1,146
|
900–1200
|
09:29
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Road to Tunis
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,163
|
1100–1200
|
31:11
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Djebel Pass
|
|
68%
|
+11
|
1,152
|
1000–1200
|
21:56
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,374
|
1300–1400
|
05:33
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,318
|
1200–1500
|
18:32
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Twin Beaches
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,361
|
1300–1400
|
30:56
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Pachino Stalemate
|
|
79%
|
-22
|
1,383
|
1200–1400
|
14:42
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Bologna
|
|
4%
|
-3
|
1,386
|
1300–1800
|
08:13
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
74%
|
-21
|
1,339
|
1000–1500
|
10:12
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,323
|
1200–1400
|
43:52
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
1,310
|
1200–1400
|
18:09
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
14%
|
-8
|
1,318
|
1300–1800
|
21:21
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,302
|
1200–1400
|
25:19
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,289
|
1100–1300
|
15:36
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
80%
|
+9
|
1,280
|
1100–1400
|
28:37
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|